People also love these ideas
Salto Del Principe (CHI) 2011 B.c. (Gstaad (USA)-Alegria Paz (CHI) by Election Day (IRE) 1st Premio Domingo Segundo Herrera Martinez (CHI-G2,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Salto Del Principe (CHI) 2011 B.c. (Gstaad (USA)-Alegria Paz (CHI) by Election Day (IRE) 1st Premio Domingo Segundo Herrera Martinez (CHI-G2,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Salonika (ARG) 2010 B.m. (Roman Ruler (USA)-Soutine (ARG) by Luhuk (USA) 1st Clasico Chile (ARG-G3,2200mD,Palermo)

Salonika (ARG) 2010 B.m. (Roman Ruler (USA)-Soutine (ARG) by Luhuk (USA) 1st Clasico Chile (ARG-G3,2200mD,Palermo)

El Veneciano (CHI) 2010 B.g. (Newfoundland (USA)-Ash (CHI) by Hussonet (USA) 1st Gran Premio de Honor (CHI-G2,2400m,Hipodromo Chile)

El Veneciano (CHI) 2010 B.g. (Newfoundland (USA)-Ash (CHI) by Hussonet (USA) 1st Gran Premio de Honor (CHI-G2,2400m,Hipodromo Chile)

Detergente (CHI) 2010 B.c. (Feliz de la Vida (CHI)-Golden Creolina (CHI) by Golden Voyager (USA) 1st Gran Handicap de Chile (CHI-G3,1600mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Detergente (CHI) 2010 B.c. (Feliz de la Vida (CHI)-Golden Creolina (CHI) by Golden Voyager (USA) 1st Gran Handicap de Chile (CHI-G3,1600mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Gratinada (CHI) 2011 Ch.f. (Scat Daddy (USA)-Gracia Holandesa (CHI) by Gracioso (USA) 1st Premio Mil Guineas (CHI-G1,1600mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Gratinada (CHI) 2011 Ch.f. (Scat Daddy (USA)-Gracia Holandesa (CHI) by Gracioso (USA) 1st Premio Mil Guineas (CHI-G1,1600mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Clark Gable (CHI) 2009 B.h. (Dushyantor (USA)-Biala (CHI) by The Great Shark (USA) 1st Premio General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (CHI-G3,1800mT,Hipodromo Chile)

Clark Gable (CHI) 2009 B.h. (Dushyantor (USA)-Biala (CHI) by The Great Shark (USA) 1st Premio General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (CHI-G3,1800mT,Hipodromo Chile)

Indyrecta (CHI) 2010 B.m. (Dushyantor (USA)-Indy Anna (CHI) by Indy Vidual (USA) 1st Premio Carlos Allende Navarro (CHI-G3,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Indyrecta (CHI) 2010 B.m. (Dushyantor (USA)-Indy Anna (CHI) by Indy Vidual (USA) 1st Premio Carlos Allende Navarro (CHI-G3,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Furia Cruzada (CHI) 2011 B.f. (Newfoundland (USA)-Nuestra Machi (CHI) by Hussonet (USA) 1st Premio Alberto Solari Magnasco (CHI-G1,2000mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Furia Cruzada (CHI) 2011 B.f. (Newfoundland (USA)-Nuestra Machi (CHI) by Hussonet (USA) 1st Premio Alberto Solari Magnasco (CHI-G1,2000mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Amelia Isabel (CHI) 2014 Dkb.f. (Grand Daddy (USA)-Mes Amies (CHI) by Tumblebrutus (USA) 1st Premio Seleccion de Potrancas (CHI-G3,1200mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Amelia Isabel (CHI) 2014 Dkb.f. (Grand Daddy (USA)-Mes Amies (CHI) by Tumblebrutus (USA) 1st Premio Seleccion de Potrancas (CHI-G3,1200mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Matter Of Time (CHI) 2007 B.h. (Ocean Terrace (USA)-Markova (USA) by Louis Quatorze (USA) 1st Premio Pedro del Rio Talavera (CHI-G2,2200mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Matter Of Time (CHI) 2007 B.h. (Ocean Terrace (USA)-Markova (USA) by Louis Quatorze (USA) 1st Premio Pedro del Rio Talavera (CHI-G2,2200mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Bronzo (CHI) 2009 B.h. (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)-Bateria Blindada (CHI) by Memo (CHI) 1st GP Hipodromo Chile (CHI-G1,2200mD,Hipodromo Chile), Premio Copa de Oro (CHI-G2,1800mT,Club Hipico)

Bronzo (CHI) 2009 B.h. (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)-Bateria Blindada (CHI) by Memo (CHI) 1st GP Hipodromo Chile (CHI-G1,2200mD,Hipodromo Chile), Premio Copa de Oro (CHI-G2,1800mT,Club Hipico)

Ministra Habil (CHI) 2011 Dkb.f. (Minister's Bid (USA)-Wallenda (CHI) by Cat Scan (USA) 1st Premio Tanteo de Potrancas (CHI-G1,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Ministra Habil (CHI) 2011 Dkb.f. (Minister's Bid (USA)-Wallenda (CHI) by Cat Scan (USA) 1st Premio Tanteo de Potrancas (CHI-G1,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Southern Cat (CHI) 2011 Ch.c. (Scat Daddy (USA)-Saturnal (CHI) by Seeker's Reward (CAN) 1st Clasico Tanteo de Potrillo (CHI-G1,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Southern Cat (CHI) 2011 Ch.c. (Scat Daddy (USA)-Saturnal (CHI) by Seeker's Reward (CAN) 1st Clasico Tanteo de Potrillo (CHI-G1,1500mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Papelon (CHI) 2006 Ch.h. (Monthir (USA)-Encubierta (CHI) by Edgy Diplomat (USA) 1st Gran Premio Latinoamericano Falabella (CHI-G1,2000mT,Hipodromo Chile)

Papelon (CHI) 2006 Ch.h. (Monthir (USA)-Encubierta (CHI) by Edgy Diplomat (USA) 1st Gran Premio Latinoamericano Falabella (CHI-G1,2000mT,Hipodromo Chile)

Briosso (CHI) 2008 B.h. (Victory Gallop (CAN)-Biosca (CHI) by Barkerville (USA) 1st Premio Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins Riquelme (CHI-G3,2000mD,Hipodromo Chile)

Briosso (CHI) 2008 B.h. (Victory Gallop (CAN)-Biosca (CHI) by Barkerville (USA) 1st Premio Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins Riquelme (CHI-G3,2000mD,Hipodromo Chile)
Pinterest
Search